Loading....


Achievements

Achievements

8th Board Result
Year Students Name Percentage
1998 Indra Kumawat 79%
1999 Ashod Devananda 87%
2000 Sanjay Singh Rawat 92%
2001 Monu Jangir, Arvin Jain 93%
2002 Sunita Kasana 87%
2003 Bhoshan Patel 93%
2004 Keshav Gupta 97%
2005 Jeevan Kumawat 92%
2006 Jayant Gupta 91%
2007 Arjun Jangir 90%
2008 Eakta Saini 91%
2009 Rahul Tailor 95%
2010 Jay Shree Jangir 91%
10th Board Result
Year Students Name Percentage
2000 Indra Kumawat 80%
2001 Ramnivas Jat 84%
2002 Mithlesh Kumar Sharma 85%
2003 Arvind Jain 82%
2004 Lokesh Kumawat 83%
2005 Bhoshan Patel 87%
2006 Lokesh Kumawat 83%
2007 Rahul Arora 83%
2008 Jayant Gupta 89%
2009 Mukesh Malakar 86%
2010 Ekta Saini 88%
2011 Chetan Verma 84%
2012 Deepak Jangid 86.50%
2013 Komal kanwar 86%
2014 Ashutosh Saini 91%
2015 Dheeren Mittal 90%
2016 Subham Kumar Jangid 90.00%
2017 Nikita Tailor 93.17%
2018 Manshi Tailor 93.67%
2019 Saundarya Meena 89.50%
2020 Dinesh Kanwar 90.33%
12th Board Result
Year Students Name Subject Percentage
2003 Sandeep Singh Sekhawat Art 66%
2004 Preeti Soni Art 78%
2005 Monu Jangir Art 71%
2005 Jyoti Agrawal Art 71%
2005 Rajendra Singh Nadhavat Art 71%
2006 Priya Soni Art 76%
2006 Mohan Chudhary Science 80%
2007 Puran Saini Art 72%
2007 Kailash Chand Gupta Science 74%
2008 Kavita Meena Art 69%
2008 Mamta Kumawat Science 71%
2008 Respal Kumawat Commerce 68%
2009 Rahul Arora(Bord Merit 60 NO) Science 87%
2009 Manish Agrawal(Bord Merit 81 NO) Commerce 81%
2009 Priyanka Chorsiya Art 77%
2009 Krishana Saini Art 77%
2010 Rahul Kumawat Commerce 80%
2011 Sunita Kumari Arts 72%
2011 Manish Panwar Science 86%
2011 Suresh Gurjar Commerce 80.31%
2012 Pooja Kumari Arts 77%
2012 Sitaram Saini Science 75.80%
2012 Hement Jangid Commerce 77.80%
2013 Divya Sahni Science 84%
2013 Aman Gupta Commerce 73%
2014 Pinky Neel Arts 74%
2014 JayShree Jangid Science 76%
2014 Sheetal Jain Commerce 78%
2015 Harshita Sharma Arts 83%
2015 Sweta Saini Science 86%
2015 Diksha Gangwani Commerce 75%
2016 Ashutosh Sainit Science 91.80%
2017 Priya Agarwal 82.60%
2018 Shivani Agarwal 87.40%
2019 Saloni Rajnani Commerce 93.80%
2019 Neha Sharma Arts 92.40%
2019 Anisha Sangwal Science 92%
2019 Nikita Tailor Science 90%
2020 Divyanshu Agrawal Commerce 87.20%
2020 Kashish Saini Arts 86.20%
2020 Shruti Mittal Science 89%