Loading....


Faculty and Staff

Faculty and Staff

Name: Ankit Agrawal
Qualification: B. Tech.
Designation: Sr. Teacher
(3 years experience in school education.)
Name: Archana Mathur
Qualification: M. A. B. Ed.
Designation: Sr. Teacher
(10th years experience in school education.)
Name: Babali Pareek
Qualification: M. A. B. Ed.
Designation: Teacher (L-1)
(20 years experience in school education)
Name: Bindu Sharma
Qualification: M. A. B. Ed.
Designation: Lecturer (Pol. Science) EM
(13th years experience in school education)
Name: Deepti Mishra
Qualification: B. Sc.
Designation: LDC
(5th years experience in school education.)
Name: Geeta Kushwaha
Qualification: M. A. B. Ed.
Designation: Lecturer (Sanskrit)
()
Name: Goverdhan Lakhan
Qualification: 5
Designation: Sweeper
(20 years)
Name: Gullaram Ji
Qualification: MA, B.ED
Designation: Principal
()
Name: HOSHIYAR SINGH
Qualification: B. Sc. B. Ed.
Designation: Sr. Teacher
()
Name: Jitendra Kumar
Qualification: M. A. B. Ed.
Designation: Lecturer (Pol. Science) HM
(10th years experience in school education)
Name: Kavita Kumawat
Qualification: M. A. B. Ed.
Designation: Teacher (L-1)
(2 years experience in school education.)
Name: Krishna Sharma
Qualification: M. A.
Designation: LDC
(6th years experience in school education.)
Name: Laxmi Sharma
Qualification: M. A. B. Ed.
Designation: Lecturer (Hindi)
(15th years experience in school education)
Name: Mahendra Singh Shekhawat
Qualification: M. Com.
Designation: Teacher
()
Name: Mamta Choudhary
Qualification: M. Sc. B. Ed.
Designation: Sr. Teacher (Science)
(7th years experience in school education)
Name: Mamta Kumari Jangid
Qualification: B. A. B. Ed.
Designation: Teacher (L-2)
(5th years experience in school education.)
Name: Manju Mahalawat
Qualification: Sr. Sec. D. el. Ed.
Designation: Teacher
()
Name: Megha Gupta
Qualification: M. A. B. Ed.
Designation: Lecturer (Economics)
()
Name: Neetu Singh Choudhary
Qualification: M. A. B. Ed.
Designation: Lecturer (Hindi)
(5 years experience in school education )
Name: Niharika Choudhary
Qualification: BCA
Designation: Teacher
()
Name: Nisha Sharma
Qualification: M. A. B. Ed.
Designation: Lecturer (Home Science)
(20th years experience in school education.)
Name: Nitin Rathor
Qualification: B. A. B. Ed.
Designation: Sr. Teacher
(7 years experience in school education.)
Name: Om Prakash Saini
Qualification: M. Com. B. Ed
Designation: Lecturer (Buss. Studies)
()
Name: Pankaj Sharma
Qualification: M. A. B. Ed.
Designation: Lecturer (English)
(17th Years experience in school education)
Name: Pinky Saini
Qualification: M. A. B. Ed.
Designation: Teacher
(3 years experience in school education.)
Name: Pooja Tanwar
Qualification: B. Tech.
Designation: Sr. Teacher
()
Name: Prahlad Singh Netar
Qualification: M. Com. B. Ed (PGDCA)
Designation: Lecturer (Computer)
(10th years experience in school education)
Name: PRATHVI SINGH JODHA
Qualification: M. Com.
Designation: Sr. Teacher
()
Name: PRAVEEN CHANDAK
Qualification: B. Com.
Designation: Teacher
()
Name: Priya Soni
Qualification: M. A. BSTC
Designation: Teacher
(4 years experience in school education.)
Name: Raj Kumar Chooudhary
Qualification: M. Sc. B. Ed.
Designation: Lecturer {Chemistry}
(5 years experience in school education.)
Name: Rajendra Singh
Qualification: B. Tech.
Designation: Sr. Teacher (Physics)
(7th years experience in school education.)
Name: Renu Sharma
Qualification: M. Sc. B. Ed.
Designation: Lecturer (Mathematics)
(20th years experience in school education)
Name: RITU GUPTA
Qualification: M. A. NTT
Designation: Teacher
()
Name: Ritu Gupta
Qualification: B.A. N.T.T.
Designation: Teacher
(10th years experience in school education.)
Name: Ritu Sharma
Qualification: M. A. B. B. Ed.
Designation: Teacher
(4 years experience in school education.)
Name: Roopa Kumari
Qualification: m. A. B. Ed.
Designation: Teacher
(6 years experience in school education.)
Name: Rukamani Kumari
Qualification: M. A. B. Ed.
Designation: Sr. Teacher
(20th years experience in school education.)
Name: Sachin Poonia
Qualification: B. Sc.
Designation: Teacher
(Two years experience)
Name: Sanju Jadoun
Qualification: M. Com. B. Ed
Designation: Incharge (English Medium)
(34th years experience in school education)
Name: Santra Choudhary
Qualification: M. A. B. Ed.
Designation: Teacher
(5th years experience in school education)
Name: Sardar Mal Jat
Qualification: M. A. B. Ed.
Designation: Lecturer (Hindi)
(20th Years Experince of school education teaching)
Name: Seema Khandelwal
Qualification: M. A. B. Ed.
Designation: Principal (Hindi Medium)
(13 years experience in school education)
Name: SHAKUNTLA SHARMA
Qualification: M. A. B. Ed.
Designation: Lecturer (Geography)
()
Name: Sheela Yadav
Qualification: 5
Designation: Peon
()
Name: Shitendra Singh Nathawat
Qualification: M. Sc. B. Ed.
Designation: Lecturer (Biology)
(6th years experience in school education.)
Name: SONALI GANDHI
Qualification: B. A. NTT
Designation: Teacher
()
Name: Sudarshna
Qualification: B. A. B. Ed.
Designation: Teacher
(10th years experience in school education.)
Name: Sunita Gurjar
Qualification: 5
Designation: Peon
()
Name: Sunita Sharma
Qualification: M. A. B. Ed.
Designation: Teacher
(5 years experience in school education.)
Name: SURESH KUMAR
Qualification: B. Sc. B. Ed.
Designation: Sr. Teacher
()
Name: Suresh Kumar
Qualification: b. Sc. B. Ed.
Designation: Sr. Teacher
(5th years experience in school education.)
Name: Sushila Choudhary
Qualification: M. Sc. B. Ed.
Designation: Principal (English Medium)
(Lecturer (Chemistry))
Name: VARSHA MALVI
Qualification: M. A. B. Ed.
Designation: Lecture (Geography)
()
Name: Vinayak Dixit
Qualification: M. A. B. Ed.
Designation: Lecturer
(10th years experience in school education.)
Name: Virendra Singh Bhati
Qualification: B. Sc.
Designation: Teacher
(10th years experience in school education.)