Loading....


Faculty and Staff

Faculty and Staff

Name: Sushila Choudhary
Qualification: M. Sc. B. Ed.
Designation: Principal (English Medium)
(Lecturer (Chemistry))
Name: Sanju Jadoun
Qualification: M. Com. B. Ed
Designation: Incharge (English Medium)
(34th years experience in school education)
Name: Seema Khandelwal
Qualification: M. A. B. Ed.
Designation: Principal (Hindi Medium)
(13 years experience in school education)
Name: Neetu Singh Choudhary
Qualification: M. A. B. Ed.
Designation: Lecturer (Hindi)
(3 years experience in school education )
Name: Sardar Mal Jat
Qualification: M. A. B. Ed.
Designation: Lecturer (Hindi)
(20th Years Experince of school education teaching)
Name: Pankaj Sharma
Qualification: M. A. B. Ed.
Designation: Lecturer (English)
(15th Years experience in school education)
Name: Prahlad Singh Netar
Qualification: M. Com. B. Ed (PGDCA)
Designation: Lecturer (Computer)
(10th years experience in school education)
Name: Laxmi Sharma
Qualification: M. A. B. Ed.
Designation: Lecturer (Hindi)
(15th years experience in school education)
Name: Jitendra Kumar
Qualification: M. A. B. Ed.
Designation: Lecturer (Pol. Science) HM
(8th years experience in school education)
Name: Bindu Sharma
Qualification: M. A. B. Ed.
Designation: Lecturer (Pol. Science) EM
(13th years experience in school education)
Name: Mamta Choudhary
Qualification: M. Sc. B. Ed.
Designation: Sr. Teacher (Science)
(7th years experience in school education)
Name: Santra Choudhary
Qualification: M. A. B. Ed.
Designation: Teacher
(5th years experience in school education)
Name: Chhotu Ram Choudhary
Qualification: B. Sc. B. Ed.
Designation: Sr. Teacher
(30th years experience in school education)
Name: Babali Pareek
Qualification: M. A. B. Ed.
Designation: Teacher (L-1)
(20 years experience in school education)
Name: Amit Sharma
Qualification: B. Sc.
Designation: Teacher
(3 years experience in school education.)
Name: Rajendra Singh
Qualification: B. Tech.
Designation: Sr. Teacher (Physics)
(7th years experience in school education.)
Name: Ankit Agrawal
Qualification: B. Tech.
Designation: Sr. Teacher
(3 years experience in school education.)
Name: Neetu Yadav
Qualification: B. A. B. Ed.
Designation: Teacher
(3 years experience in school education)
Name: Renu Sharma
Qualification: M. Sc. B. Ed.
Designation: Lecturer (Mathematics)
(20th years experience in school education)
Name: Archana Mathur
Qualification: M. A. B. Ed.
Designation: Sr. Teacher
(10th years experience in school education.)
Name: Nisha Sharma
Qualification: M. A. B. Ed.
Designation: Lecturer (Home Science)
(20th years experience in school education.)
Name: Rukamani Kumari
Qualification: M. A. B. Ed.
Designation: Sr. Teacher
(20th years experience in school education.)
Name: Mamta Kumari Jangid
Qualification: B. A. B. Ed.
Designation: Teacher (L-2)
(5th years experience in school education.)
Name: B. D. Sharma
Qualification: M. A. B. Ed.
Designation: Lecturer (English)
(40th years experience in school education.)
Name: Pushpa Chouhan
Qualification: B. A. D. el. Ed.
Designation: Teacher (L-1)
(15th years experience in school education.)
Name: Shitendra Singh Nathawat
Qualification: M. Sc. B. Ed.
Designation: Lecturer (Biology)
(6th years experience in school education.)
Name: Kavita Kumawat
Qualification: M. A. B. Ed.
Designation: Teacher (L-1)
(2 years experience in school education.)
Name: Sumitra Saini
Qualification: M. A. B. Ed.
Designation: Teacher (L-1)
(5th years experience in school education.)
Name: Virendra Singh Bhati
Qualification: B. Sc.
Designation: Teacher
(10th years experience in school education.)
Name: Monika Choudhary
Qualification: M. A. B. Ed.
Designation: Lecturer (English)
(5th years experience in school education.)
Name: Sheela Yadav
Qualification: 5
Designation: Peon
()
Name: Sunita Gurjar
Qualification: 5
Designation: Peon
()
Name: Prabhu Singh
Qualification: 5
Designation: Guard
()